US
USD

EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans

PRODUCT
EVERSPACE™ 2 - TitansProductsEVERSPACE™ 2: Titans
ID 01a11037-081c-7304-ac69-c35f702ed2ee
Game 01917385-c645-7292-a217-835a6c8ecd98 EVERSPACE™ 2 - Titans
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2873460
Processed Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans
EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
16 Sep 2024, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR11,99 € 11,99 €11,99 € 11,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 079ad9fc2dc5bb37565f2579df575131
PL11,99 € 52,39 zł11,99 € 52,39 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 079ad9fc2dc5bb37565f2579df575131
GB£7.99 £7.99£7.99 £7.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 3f268d30ec52d0f531f0668bbe38b549
AR$11.99 $ 18.221,92$11.99 $ 18.221,92-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
AU$11.99 $17.20$11.99 $17.20-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
BR$11.99 R$ 59,88$11.99 R$ 59,88-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
CA$11.99 $17.11$11.99 $17.11-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
CN$11.99 ¥80.39$11.99 ¥80.39-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
ID$11.99 Rp 214.107$11.99 Rp 214.107-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
IN$11.99 ₹1,155.89$11.99 ₹1,155.89-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
JP$11.99 ¥1,897$11.99 ¥1,897-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
KR$11.99 ₩16,051$11.99 ₩16,051-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
NZ$11.99 $21.39$11.99 $21.39-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
PH$11.99 ₱752.53$11.99 ₱752.53-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
TR$11.99 ₺589,65$11.99 ₺589,65-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
TW$11.99 $381.05$11.99 $381.05-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9
US$11.99 $11.99$11.99 $11.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 b58b9883c1b4339caf56fbb9497508c9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR11,99 €11,99 €
11,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
11,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL52,39 zł52,39 zł
52,39 zł 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
52,39 zł 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
GB£7.99£7.99
£7.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£7.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$11.99$11.99
$11.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$11.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$17.11$17.11
$17.11 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$17.11 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 59,88R$ 59,88
R$ 59,88 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
R$ 59,88 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
AR$ 18.221,92$ 18.221,92
$ 18.221,92 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 18.221,92 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$17.20$17.20
$17.20 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$17.20 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$21.39$21.39
$21.39 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$21.39 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
TR₺589,65₺589,65
₺589,65 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺589,65 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥80.39¥80.39
¥80.39 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥80.39 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹1,155.89₹1,155.89
₹1,155.89 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₹1,155.89 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
KR₩16,051₩16,051
₩16,051 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₩16,051 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
JP¥1,895¥1,895
¥1,895 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥1,895 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 214.107Rp 214.107
Rp 214.107 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 214.107 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$381.05$381.05
$381.05 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$381.05 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
PH₱752.53₱752.53
₱752.53 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₱752.53 06 Oct 2027, 12:35

Assets

Assets ID
051fb18a3adbfd1dbbeccc4f7d1df7a8 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans", "assets": "051fb18a3adbfd1dbbeccc4f7d1df7a8", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Titans DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 16 Sep 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }