US
USD

The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans

PRODUCT
The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & TitansProductsThe Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans
ID 01a11037-0824-719b-a12b-da1a910cbec6
Game 0196c583-8c1f-71d3-a697-dfa4c89b2035 The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3690840
Processed Title
The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans
The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
02 Oct 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.583,60$4.99 $ 7.583,60-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
AU$4.99 $7.16$4.99 $7.16-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
BR$4.99 R$ 24,92$4.99 R$ 24,92-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
CA$4.99 $7.12$4.99 $7.12-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
CN$4.99 ¥33.46$4.99 ¥33.46-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
IN$4.99 ₹481.06$4.99 ₹481.06-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
JP$4.99 ¥790$4.99 ¥790-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
KR$4.99 ₩6,680$4.99 ₩6,680-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
NZ$4.99 $8.90$4.99 $8.90-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
PH$4.99 ₱313.19$4.99 ₱313.19-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
TR$4.99 ₺245,40$4.99 ₺245,40-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
TW$4.99 $158.58$4.99 $158.58-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 8286a0688bee73ca5be9a2c36a26d267
GB£4.29 £4.29£4.29 £4.29-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 9f7240bb7d7c38e6c831400f3e6f7801
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 cf24060a8791c1ffcc912fd825ed0603
PL4,99 € 21,80 zł4,99 € 21,80 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 cf24060a8791c1ffcc912fd825ed0603

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
4,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL21,80 zł21,80 zł
21,80 zł 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
21,80 zł 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
GB£4.29£4.29
£4.29 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£4.29 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$4.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$7.12$7.12
$7.12 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$7.12 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 24,92R$ 24,92
R$ 24,92 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
R$ 24,92 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
AR$ 7.583,60$ 7.583,60
$ 7.583,60 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 7.583,60 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$7.16$7.16
$7.16 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$7.16 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$8.90$8.90
$8.90 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
$8.90 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
TR₺245,40₺245,40
₺245,40 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺245,40 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥33.46¥33.46
¥33.46 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥33.46 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹481.06₹481.06
₹481.06 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
₹481.06 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
KR₩6,680₩6,680
₩6,680 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
₩6,680 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
JP¥789¥789
¥789 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥789 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 89.107 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$158.58$158.58
$158.58 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
$158.58 06 Oct 2027, 12:55
PH₱313.19₱313.19
₱313.19 04 Jan 2027, 11:55
₱313.19 06 Oct 2027, 12:55

Assets

Assets ID
b56303b7ee6cb575a8f11ab80385f471 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans", "assets": "b56303b7ee6cb575a8f11ab80385f471", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Art of EVERSPACE™ 2 - Ancients & Titans", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 02 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }