US
USD

The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack

PRODUCT
The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official SoundtrackProductsThe EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack
ID 01a11037-0826-72ab-85d9-ad210df511dd
Game 018d937f-75e5-7080-a6cc-08335baf6ef6 The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2606640
Processed Title
The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack
The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
02 Oct 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 0d27a7f17de344252eccd0525bb8d52b
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 351e6abae2a548312671e7bf476cd0fb
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 351e6abae2a548312671e7bf476cd0fb
AR$9.99 $ 15.182,40$9.99 $ 15.182,40-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
AU$9.99 $14.33$9.99 $14.33-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
BR$9.99 R$ 49,89$9.99 R$ 49,89-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
CA$9.99 $14.26$9.99 $14.26-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
CN$9.99 ¥66.98$9.99 ¥66.98-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
IN$9.99 ₹963.08$9.99 ₹963.08-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
JP$9.99 ¥1,581$9.99 ¥1,581-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
KR$9.99 ₩13,374$9.99 ₩13,374-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
NZ$9.99 $17.82$9.99 $17.82-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
PH$9.99 ₱627.00$9.99 ₱627.00-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
TR$9.99 ₺491,30$9.99 ₺491,30-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
TW$9.99 $317.49$9.99 $317.49-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 a0755eb0a28551db410a7881b225f2e4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
9,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
43,65 zł 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£8.50 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$9.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$14.25$14.25
$14.25 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$14.25 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 49,89R$ 49,89
R$ 49,89 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
R$ 49,89 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
AR$ 15.182,40$ 15.182,40
$ 15.182,40 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 15.182,40 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$14.33$14.33
$14.33 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$14.33 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$17.82$17.82
$17.82 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
$17.82 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
TR₺491,30₺491,30
₺491,30 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺491,30 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥66.98¥66.98
¥66.98 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥66.98 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹963.08₹963.08
₹963.08 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
₹963.08 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
KR₩13,374₩13,374
₩13,374 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
₩13,374 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
JP¥1,579¥1,579
¥1,579 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥1,579 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 178.392 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$317.49$317.49
$317.49 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
$317.49 06 Oct 2027, 13:15
PH₱627.00₱627.00
₱627.00 04 Jan 2027, 12:15
₱627.00 06 Oct 2027, 13:15

Assets

Assets ID
dbca916569706c1e1e318b4232c12d87 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack", "assets": "dbca916569706c1e1e318b4232c12d87", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The EVERSPACE™ 2 Official Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 02 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }