US
USD

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3

PRODUCT
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3ProductsWarhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3
ID 01a116ea-489a-714a-aba7-e50f50a204b0
Game 01a0f6bf-712f-73cd-80aa-6812a6de44da Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7289
Processed Title
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$64.37 $64.37$64.37 $64.37-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 5c354ac25e614b4f8cdf697ab35e64c7
AR$39.99 $ 60.867,58$39.99 $ 60.867,58-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
AU$39.99 $57.52$39.99 $57.52-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
BR$39.99 R$ 199,89$39.99 R$ 199,89-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
ID$39.99 Rp 714.105$39.99 Rp 714.105-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
IN$39.99 ₹3,871.62$39.99 ₹3,871.62-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
NZ$39.99 $71.48$39.99 $71.48-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
PH$39.99 ₱2,510.20$39.99 ₱2,510.20-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
TR$39.99 ₺1.967,43$39.99 ₺1.967,43-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
TW$39.99 $1,274.30$39.99 $1,274.30-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 9abc185f07eae0ebca15be9827983d67
GB£34.99 £34.99£34.99 £34.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 a02e6de68a4d18ff3b6183fa0d2132c8
PL174,93 zł 174,93 zł174,93 zł 174,93 zł-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 d277d3ae193cf7efef0b773685a885a3
FR39,99 € 39,99 €39,99 € 39,99 €-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 17:11 ddd1c107b9b6346db4ea6b5a0eb434e0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR39,99 €39,99 €
39,99 € 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
39,99 € 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
PL174,93 zł174,93 zł
174,93 zł 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
174,93 zł 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
GB£34.99£34.99
£34.99 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
£34.99 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
$39.99 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
CA$64.37$64.37
$64.37 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$64.37 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 199,89R$ 199,89
R$ 199,89 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
R$ 199,89 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
AR$ 60.867,58$ 60.867,58
$ 60.867,58 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
$ 60.867,58 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
AU$57.52$57.52
$57.52 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
$57.52 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
NZ$71.48$71.48
$71.48 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
$71.48 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
TR₺1.967,43₺1.967,43
₺1.967,43 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
₺1.967,43 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
IN₹3,871.62₹3,871.62
₹3,871.62 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
₹3,871.62 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
IDRp 714.105Rp 714.105
Rp 714.105 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
Rp 714.105 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
TW$1,274.30$1,274.30
$1,274.30 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
$1,274.30 07 Oct 2027, 17:11
PH₱2,510.20₱2,510.20
₱2,510.20 05 Jan 2027, 16:11
₱2,510.20 07 Oct 2027, 17:11

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 17:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Season Pass 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }