US
USD

Ravenswatch - Kintaro

PRODUCT
Ravenswatch - KintarōProductsRavenswatch - Kintaro
ID 01a1302a-b518-7383-b88b-6ec97f5d4d3f
Game 01a0af4f-4a83-72d9-903a-0d57ec9596d6 Ravenswatch - Kintarō
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4809870
Processed Title
Ravenswatch - Kintaro
Ravenswatch - Kintaro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ravenswatch - Kintaro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
12 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.124,43$7.99 $ 12.124,43-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
AU$7.99 $11.47$7.99 $11.47-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
BR$7.99 R$ 39,85$7.99 R$ 39,85-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
CA$7.99 $11.40$7.99 $11.40-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
CN$7.99 ¥53.48$7.99 ¥53.48-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
IN$7.99 ₹759.72$7.99 ₹759.72-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
JP$7.99 ¥1,264$7.99 ¥1,264-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
KR$7.99 ₩10,725$7.99 ₩10,725-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
NZ$7.99 $14.26$7.99 $14.26-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
PH$7.99 ₱501.60$7.99 ₱501.60-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
TR$7.99 ₺394,45$7.99 ₺394,45-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
TW$7.99 $256.97$7.99 $256.97-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 9c02995361638dbf3290d5f5ed2decdb
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 b30aeb9df53d083ba28e9425c3433e30
PL7,99 € 35,03 zł7,99 € 35,03 zł-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 b30aeb9df53d083ba28e9425c3433e30
GB£6.99 £6.99£6.99 £6.99-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 14:51 d838f0ddadff67280267db6b235b41c6

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
7,99 € 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
PL35,03 zł35,03 zł
35,03 zł 11 Jan 2027, 10:50
35,03 zł 13 Oct 2027, 11:50
GB£6.99£6.99
£6.99 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
£6.99 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
$7.99 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
CA$11.40$11.40
$11.40 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
$11.40 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
BRR$ 39,85R$ 39,85
R$ 39,85 11 Jan 2027, 10:50
R$ 39,85 13 Oct 2027, 11:50
AR$ 12.124,43$ 12.124,43
$ 12.124,43 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
$ 12.124,43 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
AU$11.46$11.46
$11.46 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
$11.46 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
NZ$14.26$14.26
$14.26 11 Jan 2027, 10:50
$14.26 13 Oct 2027, 11:50
TR₺394,20₺394,20
₺394,20 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
₺394,20 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
CN¥53.47¥53.47
¥53.47 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
¥53.47 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
IN₹759.72₹759.72
₹759.72 11 Jan 2027, 10:50
₹759.72 13 Oct 2027, 11:50
KR₩10,653₩10,653
₩10,653 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
₩10,653 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
JP¥1,264¥1,264
¥1,264 11 Jan 2027, 10:50
¥1,264 13 Oct 2027, 11:50
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
Rp 142.678 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
TW$255.17$255.17
$255.17 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
$255.17 12 Oct 2027, 14:51
PH₱501.41₱501.41
₱501.41 10 Jan 2027, 13:51
₱501.41 12 Oct 2027, 14:51

Assets

Assets ID
b6b022df7d62c3398c80f5be3ca0c251 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

12 Oct 2026, 14:51
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ravenswatch - Kintaro", "assets": "b6b022df7d62c3398c80f5be3ca0c251", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ravenswatch - Kintaro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 12 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }