US
USD

Ravenswatch - Kintaro

PRODUCT
Ravenswatch - KintarōProductsRavenswatch - Kintaro
ID 01a134c8-2561-711a-be9c-0c38e679b521
Game 01a0af4f-4a83-72d9-903a-0d57ec9596d6 Ravenswatch - Kintarō
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7297
Processed Title
Ravenswatch - Kintaro
Ravenswatch - Kintaro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ravenswatch - Kintaro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.124,43$7.99 $ 12.124,43-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
AU$7.99 $11.46$7.99 $11.46-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
BR$7.99 R$ 39,84$7.99 R$ 39,84-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
CN$7.99 ¥53.48$7.99 ¥53.48-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
IN$7.99 ₹760.74$7.99 ₹760.74-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
JP$7.99 ¥1,263$7.99 ¥1,263-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
KR$7.99 ₩10,696$7.99 ₩10,696-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
NZ$7.99 $14.25$7.99 $14.25-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
PH$7.99 ₱501.38$7.99 ₱501.38-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
TR$7.99 ₺394,45$7.99 ₺394,45-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
TW$7.99 $256.97$7.99 $256.97-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 15e665eb263a089d8524c1e48ea44966
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 16a38473874681116f33e02c0bf42be5
CA$10.49 $10.49$10.49 $10.49-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 1f55acb9880789de910880668e075ddf
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 39ec1bebfd084896183446cc80d41568
GB£6.99 £6.99£6.99 £6.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 12:21 9a81249fae8958db6b2b353cf39fc47d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
7,99 € 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
PL34,95 zł34,95 zł
34,95 zł 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
34,95 zł 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
GB£6.99£6.99
£6.99 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
£6.99 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$7.99 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
CA$10.49$10.49
$10.49 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$10.49 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
BRR$ 39,84R$ 39,84
R$ 39,84 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
R$ 39,84 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
AR$ 12.124,43$ 12.124,43
$ 12.124,43 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$ 12.124,43 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
AU$11.46$11.46
$11.46 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$11.46 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
NZ$14.25$14.25
$14.25 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$14.25 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
TR₺394,45₺394,45
₺394,45 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
₺394,45 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
CN¥53.48¥53.48
¥53.48 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
¥53.48 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
IN₹760.74₹760.74
₹760.74 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
₹760.74 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
KR₩10,696₩10,696
₩10,696 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
₩10,696 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
JP¥1,263¥1,263
¥1,263 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
¥1,263 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
Rp 142.678 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
TW$256.97$256.97
$256.97 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
$256.97 13 Oct 2027, 12:21
PH₱501.38₱501.38
₱501.38 11 Jan 2027, 11:21
₱501.38 13 Oct 2027, 12:21

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

13 Oct 2026, 12:21
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ravenswatch - Kintaro", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ravenswatch - Kintaro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }