US
USD

Odinfall

PRODUCT
ID 01a13595-3a31-7345-a4b8-81e8f858a3b6
Game 018d937f-6e4c-7373-bd6b-00a9d0726528 Odinfall
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ace37b551a7cb7c6316e76d
Processed Title
Odinfall
Odinfall AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Odinfall AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersEmber Paw Games
PublishersFireshine Games
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
11 Mar 2025, 17:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$12.99 $ 19.741,68$12.99 $ 19.741,68-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
BR$12.99 R$ 65,13$12.99 R$ 65,13-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
CN$12.99 ¥86.94$12.99 ¥86.94-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
ID$12.99 Rp 231.964$12.99 Rp 231.964-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
IN$12.99 ₹1,234.67$12.99 ₹1,234.67-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
KR$12.99 ₩17,460$12.99 ₩17,460-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
NZ$12.99 $23.16$12.99 $23.16-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
PH$12.99 ₱815.75$12.99 ₱815.75-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
TR$12.99 ₺641,29$12.99 ₺641,29-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
TW$12.99 $417.83$12.99 $417.83-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 2605ed1a8a32c419f8a04a92f1b0b359
CA$16.99 $16.99$16.99 $16.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 3819d8e32c42c23a2b1f4ec511afb3f2
JP¥1,500 ¥1,500¥1,500 ¥1,500-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 5d85c87cda21fcce2364429f7c5e0a91
GB£10.99 £10.99£10.99 £10.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 8af35a59747e8e3f33a40691a9f0d637
AU$18.95 $18.95$18.95 $18.95-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 c23c7e0eb5bf8ee9e7b4c18c38273968
FR12,99 € 12,99 €12,99 € 12,99 €-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 ed89d970a637af5b2173492bfa9c0e9c
PL12,99 € 56,82 zł12,99 € 56,82 zł-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 16:05 ed89d970a637af5b2173492bfa9c0e9c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,99 €12,99 €
12,99 € 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
12,99 € 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
PL56,82 zł56,82 zł
56,82 zł 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
56,82 zł 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
GB£10.99£10.99
£10.99 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
£10.99 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
US$12.99$12.99
$12.99 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$12.99 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
CA$16.99$16.99
$16.99 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$16.99 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
BRR$ 65,13R$ 65,13
R$ 65,13 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
R$ 65,13 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
AR$ 19.741,68$ 19.741,68
$ 19.741,68 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$ 19.741,68 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
AU$18.95$18.95
$18.95 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$18.95 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
NZ$23.16$23.16
$23.16 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$23.16 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
TR₺641,29₺641,29
₺641,29 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
₺641,29 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
CN¥86.94¥86.94
¥86.94 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
¥86.94 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
IN₹1,234.67₹1,234.67
₹1,234.67 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
₹1,234.67 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
KR₩17,460₩17,460
₩17,460 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
₩17,460 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
JP¥1,500¥1,500
¥1,500 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
¥1,500 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
IDRp 231.964Rp 231.964
Rp 231.964 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
Rp 231.964 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
TW$417.83$417.83
$417.83 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
$417.83 13 Oct 2027, 16:05
PH₱815.75₱815.75
₱815.75 11 Jan 2027, 15:05
₱815.75 13 Oct 2027, 16:05

Assets

Assets ID
2414d780f418bae1b8cb96abfe1666d0 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

13 Oct 2026, 16:05
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Odinfall", "assets": "2414d780f418bae1b8cb96abfe1666d0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Odinfall", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Ember Paw Games" ], "publishers": [ "Fireshine Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 11 Mar 2025 17:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }