US
USD

Sanctum

PRODUCT
ID 01a13a00-e75d-73b6-836e-6377db780d15
Game 018d937e-f96e-7180-950f-f9d4ab6c3f07 Sanctum
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505663
Processed Title
Sanctum
Sanctum AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.113,47$9.99 $ 15.113,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
AU$9.99 $14.25$9.99 $14.25-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
IN$9.99 ₹950.70$9.99 ₹950.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
JP$9.99 ¥1,583$9.99 ¥1,583-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
PH$9.99 ₱627.75$9.99 ₱627.75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
TR$9.99 ₺493,43$9.99 ₺493,43-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
TW$9.99 $321.05$9.99 $321.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 2b47e6a47f1b6926c55148cf80dc8a98

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$9.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.20 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 15.113,47$ 15.113,47
$ 15.113,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 15.113,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$14.25$14.25
$14.25 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.25 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$17.78 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺493,43₺493,43
₺493,43 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺493,43 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹950.70₹950.70
₹950.70 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹950.70 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩13,338₩13,338
₩13,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩13,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥1,583¥1,583
¥1,583 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥1,583 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 178.392 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$321.05$321.05
$321.05 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$321.05 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱627.75₱627.75
₱627.75 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱627.75 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }