US
USD

Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2: Road to ElysionProductsSanctum 2: Road to Elysion
ID 01a13a00-e763-70ca-8252-f65c49df1a42
Game 018d937e-f561-7040-9bad-aff38deb19ba Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505667
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.062,03$5.99 $ 9.062,03-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
AU$5.99 $8.55$5.99 $8.55-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
CA$5.99 $8.51$5.99 $8.51-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
IN$5.99 ₹570.04$5.99 ₹570.04-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
JP$5.99 ¥949$5.99 ¥949-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
KR$5.99 ₩7,997$5.99 ₩7,997-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
NZ$5.99 $10.66$5.99 $10.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
PH$5.99 ₱376.40$5.99 ₱376.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
TR$5.99 ₺295,86$5.99 ₺295,86-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
TW$5.99 $192.50$5.99 $192.50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 a1310d5adb6ab238729a6baf0ec9de0c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$5.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$8.51$8.51
$8.51 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.51 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 9.062,03$ 9.062,03
$ 9.062,03 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 9.062,03 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$8.55$8.55
$8.55 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.55 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$10.66$10.66
$10.66 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$10.66 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺295,86₺295,86
₺295,86 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺295,86 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹570.04₹570.04
₹570.04 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹570.04 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩7,997₩7,997
₩7,997 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩7,997 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥949¥949
¥949 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥949 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 106.964 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$192.50$192.50
$192.50 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$192.50 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱376.40₱376.40
₱376.40 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱376.40 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }