US
USD

Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2 - Ruins of BrightholmeProductsSanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme
ID 01a13a00-e764-730b-b1bc-0e3599cc34e9
Game 018d937f-08af-71b0-b734-9125af432406 Sanctum 2 - Ruins of Brightholme
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505668
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.062,03$5.99 $ 9.062,03-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
AU$5.99 $8.55$5.99 $8.55-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
CA$5.99 $8.51$5.99 $8.51-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
IN$5.99 ₹570.04$5.99 ₹570.04-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
JP$5.99 ¥949$5.99 ¥949-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
KR$5.99 ₩7,997$5.99 ₩7,997-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
NZ$5.99 $10.66$5.99 $10.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
PH$5.99 ₱376.40$5.99 ₱376.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
TR$5.99 ₺295,86$5.99 ₺295,86-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
TW$5.99 $192.50$5.99 $192.50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 fcb6a06f267c17060abf4f3e33f0e990

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$5.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$8.51$8.51
$8.51 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.51 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 9.062,03$ 9.062,03
$ 9.062,03 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 9.062,03 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$8.55$8.55
$8.55 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.55 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$10.66$10.66
$10.66 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$10.66 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺295,86₺295,86
₺295,86 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺295,86 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹570.04₹570.04
₹570.04 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹570.04 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩7,997₩7,997
₩7,997 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩7,997 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥949¥949
¥949 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥949 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 106.964 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$192.50$192.50
$192.50 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$192.50 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱376.40₱376.40
₱376.40 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱376.40 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }