US
USD

Sanctum 2: The Last Stand

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2: The Last StandProductsSanctum 2: The Last Stand
ID 01a13a00-e765-7139-84a4-07f488002867
Game 018d937f-100a-7362-84a2-8ded1c72fd62 Sanctum 2: The Last Stand
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505669
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: The Last Stand
Sanctum 2: The Last Stand AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: The Last Stand AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.062,03$5.99 $ 9.062,03-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
AU$5.99 $8.55$5.99 $8.55-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
CA$5.99 $8.51$5.99 $8.51-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
IN$5.99 ₹570.04$5.99 ₹570.04-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
JP$5.99 ¥949$5.99 ¥949-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
KR$5.99 ₩7,997$5.99 ₩7,997-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
NZ$5.99 $10.66$5.99 $10.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
PH$5.99 ₱376.40$5.99 ₱376.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
TR$5.99 ₺295,86$5.99 ₺295,86-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
TW$5.99 $192.50$5.99 $192.50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 884054d8a3a2e11ffd390ea40478090d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$5.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$8.51$8.51
$8.51 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.51 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 9.062,03$ 9.062,03
$ 9.062,03 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 9.062,03 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$8.55$8.55
$8.55 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.55 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$10.66$10.66
$10.66 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$10.66 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺295,86₺295,86
₺295,86 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺295,86 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹570.04₹570.04
₹570.04 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹570.04 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩7,997₩7,997
₩7,997 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩7,997 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥949¥949
¥949 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥949 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 106.964 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$192.50$192.50
$192.50 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$192.50 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱376.40₱376.40
₱376.40 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱376.40 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: The Last Stand", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: The Last Stand", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }