US
USD

Sanctum: Map Pack 2

PRODUCT
Sanctum: Map Pack 2ProductsSanctum: Map Pack 2
ID 01a13a00-e768-70fc-8778-9954f1db04ca
Game 018d937e-fd07-738f-b403-43213ffbd70a Sanctum: Map Pack 2
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505671
Processed Title
Sanctum: Map Pack 2
Sanctum: Map Pack 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum: Map Pack 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.062,03$5.99 $ 9.062,03-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
AU$5.99 $8.55$5.99 $8.55-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
CA$5.99 $8.51$5.99 $8.51-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
IN$5.99 ₹570.04$5.99 ₹570.04-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
JP$5.99 ¥949$5.99 ¥949-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
KR$5.99 ₩7,997$5.99 ₩7,997-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
NZ$5.99 $10.66$5.99 $10.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
PH$5.99 ₱376.40$5.99 ₱376.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
TR$5.99 ₺295,86$5.99 ₺295,86-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
TW$5.99 $192.50$5.99 $192.50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 3e9b2c3279ebb8f64b65d81bca386b3f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$5.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$8.51$8.51
$8.51 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.51 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 9.062,03$ 9.062,03
$ 9.062,03 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 9.062,03 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$8.55$8.55
$8.55 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.55 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$10.66$10.66
$10.66 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$10.66 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺295,86₺295,86
₺295,86 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺295,86 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹570.04₹570.04
₹570.04 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹570.04 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩7,997₩7,997
₩7,997 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩7,997 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥949¥949
¥949 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥949 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 106.964 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$192.50$192.50
$192.50 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$192.50 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱376.40₱376.40
₱376.40 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱376.40 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum: Map Pack 2", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum: Map Pack 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }