US
USD

Super Sanctum TD

PRODUCT
Super Sanctum TDProductsSuper Sanctum TD
ID 01a13a00-e76a-72b3-896e-eb0470712b01
Game 018d937f-35eb-737a-9a08-145b3b7aa4e5 Super Sanctum TD
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505672
Processed Title
Super Sanctum TD
Super Sanctum TD AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Super Sanctum TD AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.549,17$4.99 $ 7.549,17-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
AU$4.99 $7.12$4.99 $7.12-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
CA$4.99 $7.09$4.99 $7.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
IN$4.99 ₹474.88$4.99 ₹474.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
JP$4.99 ¥791$4.99 ¥791-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
KR$4.99 ₩6,662$4.99 ₩6,662-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
NZ$4.99 $8.88$4.99 $8.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
PH$4.99 ₱313.56$4.99 ₱313.56-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
TR$4.99 ₺246,47$4.99 ₺246,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
TW$4.99 $160.36$4.99 $160.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 ccae9a65815a17567d4a0cbf140a635b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$4.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$7.09$7.09
$7.09 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.09 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 7.549,17$ 7.549,17
$ 7.549,17 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 7.549,17 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$7.12$7.12
$7.12 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.12 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$8.88$8.88
$8.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺246,47₺246,47
₺246,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺246,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹474.88₹474.88
₹474.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹474.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩6,662₩6,662
₩6,662 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩6,662 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥791¥791
¥791 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥791 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 89.107 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$160.36$160.36
$160.36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$160.36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱313.56₱313.56
₱313.56 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱313.56 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Super Sanctum TD", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Super Sanctum TD", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }