US
USD

Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox

PRODUCT
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - EquinoxProductsStar Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
ID 01a13a00-e773-70a8-8d98-920436e269b8
Game 01a07c54-ae4d-714d-addc-32d770fcc7c8 Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505677
Processed Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.113,47$9.99 $ 15.113,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
AU$9.99 $14.25$9.99 $14.25-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
IN$9.99 ₹950.70$9.99 ₹950.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
JP$9.99 ¥1,583$9.99 ¥1,583-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
PH$9.99 ₱627.75$9.99 ₱627.75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
TR$9.99 ₺493,43$9.99 ₺493,43-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
TW$9.99 $321.05$9.99 $321.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b973cc9e93e25ea0dff02f7e8bc8726

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$9.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.20 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 15.113,47$ 15.113,47
$ 15.113,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 15.113,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$14.25$14.25
$14.25 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.25 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$17.78 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺493,43₺493,43
₺493,43 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺493,43 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹950.70₹950.70
₹950.70 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹950.70 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩13,338₩13,338
₩13,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩13,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥1,583¥1,583
¥1,583 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥1,583 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 178.392 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$321.05$321.05
$321.05 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$321.05 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱627.75₱627.75
₱627.75 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱627.75 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }