US
USD

Ravenswatch - Kintarō

PRODUCT
Ravenswatch - KintarōProductsRavenswatch - Kintarō
ID 01a13a12-9a35-71e5-b54d-46fa16a92a2c
Game 01a0af4f-4a83-72d9-903a-0d57ec9596d6 Ravenswatch - Kintarō
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008475
Processed Title
Ravenswatch - Kintarō
Ravenswatch - Kintarō AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Ravenswatch - Kintarō AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.087,75$7.99 $ 12.087,75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
AU$7.99 $11.40$7.99 $11.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
CA$7.99 $11.36$7.99 $11.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
IN$7.99 ₹760.37$7.99 ₹760.37-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
JP$7.99 ¥1,266$7.99 ¥1,266-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
KR$7.99 ₩10,668$7.99 ₩10,668-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
NZ$7.99 $14.22$7.99 $14.22-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
PH$7.99 ₱502.07$7.99 ₱502.07-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
TR$7.99 ₺394,65$7.99 ₺394,65-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
TW$7.99 $256.77$7.99 $256.77-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 13:01 d42067137ce335c4706fdca39414a52b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$7.99 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
CA$11.36$11.36
$11.36 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$11.36 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
AR$ 12.087,75$ 12.087,75
$ 12.087,75 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$ 12.087,75 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
AU$11.40$11.40
$11.40 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$11.40 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
NZ$14.22$14.22
$14.22 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$14.22 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
TR₺394,65₺394,65
₺394,65 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
₺394,65 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
IN₹760.37₹760.37
₹760.37 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
₹760.37 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
KR₩10,668₩10,668
₩10,668 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
₩10,668 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
JP¥1,266¥1,266
¥1,266 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
¥1,266 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
Rp 142.678 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
TW$256.77$256.77
$256.77 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
$256.77 14 Oct 2027, 13:01
PH₱502.07₱502.07
₱502.07 12 Jan 2027, 12:01
₱502.07 14 Oct 2027, 13:01

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 13:01
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ravenswatch - Kintarō", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ravenswatch - Kintarō", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }