US
USD

Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival

PRODUCT
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: RevivalProductsClive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival
ID 01a13f28-e0fd-72fe-8ca8-44f26aef41e0
Game 01983201-7a07-7112-b086-e83c2aa285cf Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6accd393673ec57f2bea6234
Processed Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersSaber Interactive
PublishersSaber Interactive
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Oct 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$54.99 $54.99$54.99 $54.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 2a9283a4648c6a2262a62b26505e1056
GB£34.99 £34.99£34.99 £34.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 4de99786eb98efab544e1bee8b57ac55
AU$64.95 $64.95$64.95 $64.95-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 5a02c49c5d93fbe67954a9dbb9fbc685
JP¥5,900 ¥5,900¥5,900 ¥5,900-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 64f6241aa4c8c19315a461d1efdecc58
AR$39.99 $ 60.499,27$39.99 $ 60.499,27-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
BR$39.99 R$ 201,83$39.99 R$ 201,83-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
CN$39.99 ¥267.60$39.99 ¥267.60-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
ID$39.99 Rp 714.105$39.99 Rp 714.105-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
IN$39.99 ₹3,798.08$39.99 ₹3,798.08-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
KR$39.99 ₩53,750$39.99 ₩53,750-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
NZ$39.99 $71.27$39.99 $71.27-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
PH$39.99 ₱2,520.49$39.99 ₱2,520.49-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
TR$39.99 ₺1.975,79$39.99 ₺1.975,79-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
TW$39.99 $1,294.84$39.99 $1,294.84-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 be7ea366c0bc0d3ab6566409a16dabbb
FR39,99 € 39,99 €39,99 € 39,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 d334868f7d5b611bbc46c637952b38e4
PL39,99 € 174,66 zł39,99 € 174,66 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 d334868f7d5b611bbc46c637952b38e4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR39,99 €39,99 €
39,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
39,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
PL174,66 zł174,66 zł
174,66 zł 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
174,66 zł 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
GB£34.99£34.99
£34.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
£34.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$39.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
CA$54.99$54.99
$54.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$54.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
BRR$ 201,83R$ 201,83
R$ 201,83 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
R$ 201,83 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
AR$ 60.499,27$ 60.499,27
$ 60.499,27 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$ 60.499,27 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
AU$64.95$64.95
$64.95 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$64.95 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
NZ$71.27$71.27
$71.27 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$71.27 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
TR₺1.975,79₺1.975,79
₺1.975,79 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₺1.975,79 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
CN¥267.60¥267.60
¥267.60 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
¥267.60 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
IN₹3,798.08₹3,798.08
₹3,798.08 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₹3,798.08 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
KR₩53,750₩53,750
₩53,750 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₩53,750 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
JP¥5,900¥5,900
¥5,900 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
¥5,900 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
IDRp 714.105Rp 714.105
Rp 714.105 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
Rp 714.105 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
TW$1,294.84$1,294.84
$1,294.84 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$1,294.84 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
PH₱2,520.49₱2,520.49
₱2,520.49 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₱2,520.49 15 Oct 2027, 12:43

Assets

Assets ID
661d48b0200ac9758cc6ee190cfe834b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 12:43
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival", "assets": "661d48b0200ac9758cc6ee190cfe834b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Saber Interactive" ], "publishers": [ "Saber Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Oct 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }