US
USD

Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe EditionProductsClive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
ID 01a13f28-e101-72fd-9bd2-552392bf32ca
Game 01a019f2-5d04-71af-b4df-bfd6d2f7af2b Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6acf35a71d52af189e3160d9
Processed Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersSaber Interactive
PublishersSaber Interactive
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Oct 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$49.99 $ 75.627,87$49.99 $ 75.627,87-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
BR$49.99 R$ 252,30$49.99 R$ 252,30-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
CN$49.99 ¥334.51$49.99 ¥334.51-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
IN$49.99 ₹4,747.84$49.99 ₹4,747.84-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
KR$49.99 ₩67,191$49.99 ₩67,191-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
NZ$49.99 $89.09$49.99 $89.09-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
PH$49.99 ₱3,150.76$49.99 ₱3,150.76-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
TR$49.99 ₺2.469,86$49.99 ₺2.469,86-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
TW$49.99 $1,618.64$49.99 $1,618.64-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 0eeb2ff7ec58ef87d2cb52d149885f3e
JP¥7,800 ¥7,800¥7,800 ¥7,800-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 2a0946d32d733c0172b4e745570dc094
FR49,99 € 49,99 €49,99 € 49,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 735f81118ad307e3644c785da483df3e
PL49,99 € 218,34 zł49,99 € 218,34 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 735f81118ad307e3644c785da483df3e
GB£41.99 £41.99£41.99 £41.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 7b3425367a9013828fdb560177fde19a
CA$69.99 $69.99$69.99 $69.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 7b7bf9830f37ae8f2b9cf23697663a9f
AU$74.95 $74.95$74.95 $74.95-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 12:43 d940bf0382c29d5020fff28dc67c1bcb

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR49,99 €49,99 €
49,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
49,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
PL218,34 zł218,34 zł
218,34 zł 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
218,34 zł 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
GB£41.99£41.99
£41.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
£41.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$49.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
CA$69.99$69.99
$69.99 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$69.99 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
BRR$ 252,30R$ 252,30
R$ 252,30 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
R$ 252,30 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
AR$ 75.627,87$ 75.627,87
$ 75.627,87 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$ 75.627,87 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
AU$74.95$74.95
$74.95 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$74.95 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
NZ$89.09$89.09
$89.09 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$89.09 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
TR₺2.469,86₺2.469,86
₺2.469,86 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₺2.469,86 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
CN¥334.51¥334.51
¥334.51 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
¥334.51 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
IN₹4,747.84₹4,747.84
₹4,747.84 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₹4,747.84 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
KR₩67,191₩67,191
₩67,191 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₩67,191 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
JP¥7,800¥7,800
¥7,800 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
¥7,800 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
Rp 892.676 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
TW$1,618.64$1,618.64
$1,618.64 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
$1,618.64 15 Oct 2027, 12:43
PH₱3,150.76₱3,150.76
₱3,150.76 13 Jan 2027, 11:43
₱3,150.76 15 Oct 2027, 12:43

Assets

Assets ID
633e20996386d4a6919c99ce24c10c24 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 12:43
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "assets": "633e20996386d4a6919c99ce24c10c24", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Saber Interactive" ], "publishers": [ "Saber Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Oct 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }