US
USD

Chinese Street Food Legend

PRODUCT
Chinese Street Food LegendProductsChinese Street Food Legend
ID 01a144d1-82dd-7358-a172-273b3a4141fa
Game 019b14b2-4238-70d8-805d-0d650fe6ad5c Chinese Street Food Legend
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6acf804aea1c45a3326a4559
Processed Title
Chinese Street Food Legend
Chinese Street Food Legend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Chinese Street Food Legend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersHoHo Game Studio
PublishersSoloGame
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Aug 2026, 09:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥695 ¥695¥695 ¥695-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 26793230ea21d5d690c451bf4d3de0c5
AR$3.99 $ 6.036,31$3.99 $ 6.036,31-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
BR$3.99 R$ 20,31$3.99 R$ 20,31-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
CN$3.99 ¥26.70$3.99 ¥26.70-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
ID$3.99 Rp 72.545$3.99 Rp 72.545-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
IN$3.99 ₹378.70$3.99 ₹378.70-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
KR$3.99 ₩5,313$3.99 ₩5,313-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
NZ$3.99 $7.04$3.99 $7.04-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
PH$3.99 ₱251.32$3.99 ₱251.32-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
TR$3.99 ₺197,61$3.99 ₺197,61-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
TW$3.99 $129.29$3.99 $129.29-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 49d5983ffdff9dfb1fb35c5eb932d4ba
GB£3.59 £3.59£3.59 £3.59-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 4b0867f718cc88fc5975babbf1610a99
FR4,15 € 4,15 €4,15 € 4,15 €-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 4e0a8ec727137c8c2a3f38471632b3d4
PL4,15 € 18,13 zł4,15 € 18,13 zł-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 4e0a8ec727137c8c2a3f38471632b3d4
CA$4.59 $4.59$4.59 $4.59-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 567725928c94df113864ba682a58eed2
AU$5.75 $5.75$5.75 $5.75-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 bb085032fd3771c0132cdca6f44be09e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,15 €4,15 €
4,15 € 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
4,15 € 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
PL18,13 zł18,13 zł
18,13 zł 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
18,13 zł 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
GB£3.59£3.59
£3.59 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
£3.59 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$3.99 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
CA$4.59$4.59
$4.59 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$4.59 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
BRR$ 20,31R$ 20,31
R$ 20,31 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
R$ 20,31 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
AR$ 6.036,31$ 6.036,31
$ 6.036,31 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$ 6.036,31 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
AU$5.75$5.75
$5.75 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$5.75 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
NZ$7.04$7.04
$7.04 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$7.04 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
TR₺197,61₺197,61
₺197,61 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₺197,61 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
CN¥26.70¥26.70
¥26.70 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
¥26.70 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
IN₹378.70₹378.70
₹378.70 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₹378.70 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
KR₩5,313₩5,313
₩5,313 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₩5,313 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
JP¥695¥695
¥695 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
¥695 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
IDRp 72.545Rp 72.545
Rp 72.545 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
Rp 72.545 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
TW$129.29$129.29
$129.29 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$129.29 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
PH₱251.32₱251.32
₱251.32 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₱251.32 16 Oct 2027, 15:06

Assets

Assets ID
001d691adb407cb1b889c9b8a5a99ebc AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Dots

16 Oct 2026, 20:48Kaolengmian Legend
0195d8aa-2975-70b0-80b0-e8c9964839d0
Chinese Street Food Legend
019b14b2-4238-70d8-805d-0d650fe6ad5c

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 15:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Chinese Street Food Legend", "assets": "001d691adb407cb1b889c9b8a5a99ebc", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Chinese Street Food Legend", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "HoHo Game Studio" ], "publishers": [ "SoloGame" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 14 Aug 2026 09:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }