US
USD

SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle

PRODUCT
SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City BundleProductsSpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle
ID 01a144d1-83a1-73d0-8283-32475d48a3cb
Game 019e6028-54f5-7076-978f-0aa766d45d8c SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6acd03e39c2ff5e31a3e91e2
Processed Title
SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle
SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off – Kelp City Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersTilting Point
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
16 Oct 2026, 15:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$29.62 $29.62$29.62 $29.62-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 09f798c99f154ce2a63d9bbcb8f8f33d
AR$20.22 $ 30.590,03$20.22 $ 30.590,03-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
BR$20.22 R$ 102,94$20.22 R$ 102,94-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
CN$20.22 ¥135.30$20.22 ¥135.30-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
ID$20.22 Rp 367.636$20.22 Rp 367.636-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
IN$20.22 ₹1,919.13$20.22 ₹1,919.13-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
KR$20.22 ₩26,924$20.22 ₩26,924-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
NZ$20.22 $35.70$20.22 $35.70-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
PH$20.22 ₱1,273.62$20.22 ₱1,273.62-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
TR$20.22 ₺1.001,44$20.22 ₺1.001,44-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
TW$20.22 $655.22$20.22 $655.22-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
US$20.22 $20.22$20.22 $20.22-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 25e5accf6c3746783e28b7a422cc2bd6
FR19,95 € 19,95 €19,95 € 19,95 €-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 56ed643ed06f665d32939a2aadb1f24b
PL19,95 € 87,18 zł19,95 € 87,18 zł-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 56ed643ed06f665d32939a2aadb1f24b
CA$26.20 $26.20$26.20 $26.20-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 7b7ad8066999f1102695682134b2216e
GB£17.19 £17.19£17.19 £17.19-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 855783843e2067bf552dcdda01a16393
JP¥2,300 ¥2,300¥2,300 ¥2,300-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 15:06 b2011d13399bd59ea257aa406d7a2a37

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,95 €19,95 €
19,95 € 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
19,95 € 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
PL87,18 zł87,18 zł
87,18 zł 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
87,18 zł 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
GB£17.19£17.19
£17.19 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
£17.19 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
US$20.22$20.22
$20.22 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$20.22 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
CA$26.20$26.20
$26.20 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$26.20 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
BRR$ 102,94R$ 102,94
R$ 102,94 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
R$ 102,94 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
AR$ 30.590,03$ 30.590,03
$ 30.590,03 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$ 30.590,03 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
AU$29.62$29.62
$29.62 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$29.62 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
NZ$35.70$35.70
$35.70 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$35.70 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
TR₺1.001,44₺1.001,44
₺1.001,44 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₺1.001,44 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
CN¥135.30¥135.30
¥135.30 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
¥135.30 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
IN₹1,919.13₹1,919.13
₹1,919.13 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₹1,919.13 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
KR₩26,924₩26,924
₩26,924 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₩26,924 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
JP¥2,300¥2,300
¥2,300 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
¥2,300 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
IDRp 367.636Rp 367.636
Rp 367.636 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
Rp 367.636 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
TW$655.22$655.22
$655.22 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
$655.22 16 Oct 2027, 15:06
PH₱1,273.62₱1,273.62
₱1,273.62 14 Jan 2027, 14:06
₱1,273.62 16 Oct 2027, 15:06

Assets

Assets ID
725a45388b317ebde60ef9d40233872a AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Dots

16 Oct 2026, 20:50SBKCO: Kelp City Bundle
019d0728-a242-7175-bc34-41b6b8dc402c
SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle
019e6028-54f5-7076-978f-0aa766d45d8c

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 15:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off - Kelp City Bundle", "assets": "725a45388b317ebde60ef9d40233872a", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SpongeBob: Krusty Cook-Off – Kelp City Bundle", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tilting Point" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 16 Oct 2026 15:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }