US
USD

Tabletop Game Shop Simulator

PRODUCT
Tabletop Game Shop SimulatorProductsTabletop Game Shop Simulator
ID 01a145e0-4ae8-736a-a26f-8a5bfa722734
Game 0196810d-c548-7126-865d-ba8036f6d075 Tabletop Game Shop Simulator
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23683
Processed Title
Tabletop Game Shop Simulator
Tabletop Game Shop Simulator AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Tabletop Game Shop Simulator AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$12.99 $18.72$12.99 $18.72-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
CA$12.99 $18.39$12.99 $18.39-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
CN$12.99 ¥86.90$12.99 ¥86.90-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
ID$12.99 Rp 236.182$12.99 Rp 236.182-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
IN$12.99 ₹1,233.27$12.99 ₹1,233.27-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
JP$12.99 ¥2,054$12.99 ¥2,054-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
KR$12.99 ₩17,343$12.99 ₩17,343-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
TW$12.99 $421.51$12.99 $421.51-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 cc4fdc50ca96528ed8e72202aea646cc
BRR$ 41,99 R$ 41,99R$ 41,99 R$ 41,99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 20:01 ed7ef9d30e7e2c7c1de811cf6986d939

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$12.99$12.99
$12.99 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
$12.99 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
CA$18.39$18.39
$18.39 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
$18.39 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
BRR$ 41,99R$ 41,99
R$ 41,99 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
R$ 41,99 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
AU$18.72$18.72
$18.72 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
$18.72 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
CN¥86.90¥86.90
¥86.90 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
¥86.90 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
IN₹1,233.27₹1,233.27
₹1,233.27 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
₹1,233.27 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
KR₩17,343₩17,343
₩17,343 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
₩17,343 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
JP¥2,054¥2,054
¥2,054 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
¥2,054 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
IDRp 236.182Rp 236.182
Rp 236.182 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
Rp 236.182 16 Oct 2027, 20:01
TW$421.51$421.51
$421.51 14 Jan 2027, 19:01
$421.51 16 Oct 2027, 20:01

Assets

Assets ID
dc9843e3d82c5d926c3f30a7ad44385e AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 20:01
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tabletop Game Shop Simulator", "assets": "dc9843e3d82c5d926c3f30a7ad44385e", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tabletop Game Shop Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
16 Oct 2026, 20:01
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tabletop Game Shop Simulator", "assets": "dc9843e3d82c5d926c3f30a7ad44385e", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tabletop Game Shop Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }