US
USD

Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe EditionProductsClive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
ID 01a14672-7c13-73bf-8013-178e3915cfcb
Game 01a019f2-5d04-71af-b4df-bfd6d2f7af2b Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23745
Processed Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$49.99 $71.98$49.99 $71.98-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
CA$49.99 $70.68$49.99 $70.68-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
CN$49.99 ¥334.43$49.99 ¥334.43-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
ID$49.99 Rp 908.908$49.99 Rp 908.908-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
IN$49.99 ₹4,748.29$49.99 ₹4,748.29-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
JP$49.99 ¥7,899$49.99 ¥7,899-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
KR$49.99 ₩66,742$49.99 ₩66,742-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
TW$49.99 $1,622.53$49.99 $1,622.53-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 a04d7c8a4682c9a40dc16da02a740f94
BRR$ 179,90 R$ 179,90R$ 179,90 R$ 179,90-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:41 dc774dfc15f6187931e7aa7843190d04

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
$49.99 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
CA$70.68$70.68
$70.68 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
$70.68 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
BRR$ 179,90R$ 179,90
R$ 179,90 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
R$ 179,90 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
AU$71.98$71.98
$71.98 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
$71.98 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
CN¥334.43¥334.43
¥334.43 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
¥334.43 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
IN₹4,748.29₹4,748.29
₹4,748.29 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
₹4,748.29 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
KR₩66,742₩66,742
₩66,742 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
₩66,742 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
JP¥7,899¥7,899
¥7,899 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
¥7,899 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
IDRp 908.908Rp 908.908
Rp 908.908 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
Rp 908.908 16 Oct 2027, 22:41
TW$1,622.53$1,622.53
$1,622.53 14 Jan 2027, 21:41
$1,622.53 16 Oct 2027, 22:41

Assets

Assets ID
d24dda0c33892a4e8e190ef601e9fd7f AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 22:41
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "assets": "d24dda0c33892a4e8e190ef601e9fd7f", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
16 Oct 2026, 22:41
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "assets": "d24dda0c33892a4e8e190ef601e9fd7f", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }