US
USD

Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition

PRODUCT
Cubikolor: Soundtrack EditionProductsCubikolor: Soundtrack Edition
ID 01a154c2-aa19-72d1-9825-4495895062ef
Game 018d937f-27c2-7249-8f00-7ea27863c88e Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ad6050106491cbaf08cfa79
Processed Title
Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition
Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersMoving Player, Fractal Box
PublishersPlug In Digital
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
20 May 2016, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥980 ¥980¥980 ¥980-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 1081ec52bb87fa2f48b867c5437c0757
GB£7.99 £7.99£7.99 £7.99-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 212745a5b530a26af341fdac77eabc1c
AR$9.99 $ 15.205,48$9.99 $ 15.205,48-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
BR$9.99 R$ 50,41$9.99 R$ 50,41-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
CN$9.99 ¥66.83$9.99 ¥66.83-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
ID$9.99 Rp 181.636$9.99 Rp 181.636-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
IN$9.99 ₹947.34$9.99 ₹947.34-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
KR$9.99 ₩13,285$9.99 ₩13,285-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
NZ$9.99 $17.61$9.99 $17.61-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
PH$9.99 ₱629.41$9.99 ₱629.41-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
TR$9.99 ₺495,03$9.99 ₺495,03-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
TW$9.99 $324.45$9.99 $324.45-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 2eb473e2e89ab8088896f63ad24692ed
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 678779d58e0b5a3da0fcabf57c45fb6e
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 678779d58e0b5a3da0fcabf57c45fb6e
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 86849d58409b6058ed28fc1333bc1d5e
AU$14.50 $14.50$14.50 $14.50-0%Yes19 Oct 2026, 17:23 b0ea3b9d457b682716eb9a3204d936c0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
9,99 € 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
43,65 zł 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
GB£7.99£7.99
£7.99 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
£7.99 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$9.99 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$10.99 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
BRR$ 50,41R$ 50,41
R$ 50,41 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
R$ 50,41 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
AR$ 15.205,48$ 15.205,48
$ 15.205,48 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$ 15.205,48 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
AU$14.50$14.50
$14.50 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$14.50 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
NZ$17.61$17.61
$17.61 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$17.61 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
TR₺495,03₺495,03
₺495,03 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
₺495,03 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
CN¥66.83¥66.83
¥66.83 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
¥66.83 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
IN₹947.34₹947.34
₹947.34 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
₹947.34 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
KR₩13,285₩13,285
₩13,285 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
₩13,285 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
JP¥980¥980
¥980 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
¥980 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
IDRp 181.636Rp 181.636
Rp 181.636 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
Rp 181.636 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
TW$324.45$324.45
$324.45 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
$324.45 19 Oct 2027, 17:23
PH₱629.41₱629.41
₱629.41 17 Jan 2027, 16:23
₱629.41 19 Oct 2027, 17:23

Assets

Assets ID
974be85490f3e09e0f1c07ebee702695 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

19 Oct 2026, 17:23
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition", "assets": "974be85490f3e09e0f1c07ebee702695", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Cubikolor: Soundtrack Edition", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Fractal Box", "Moving Player" ], "publishers": [ "Plug In Digital" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 20 May 2016 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }